First Deposit Boost£1,300 + 100 Free Spins
Top up your account for the first time and receive extra funds plus spins credited to your balance.
Get Boost
Welcome Package Offer £4,100 + 385 Free Spins
Claim Bonus
First Deposit Boost£1,300 + 100 Free Spins
Top up your account for the first time and receive extra funds plus spins credited to your balance.
Get Boost
Second Deposit Reward£1,100 + 100 Free Spins
Make your second deposit to unlock additional bonus funds and spins added automatically to your account.
Claim Reward
Third Deposit Bonus£920 + 100 Free Spins
Fund your account a third time to pick up extra bonus money and spins within the validity period.
Deposit Now
Fourth Deposit Extra£840 + 85 Free Spins
Complete your fourth deposit to receive a generous match plus spins before the offer expires.
Top UpOur spinpolo bonus range gives players in the United Kingdom plenty of ways to boost their play, starting with a casino welcome package worth up to £4,100 plus 385 free spins. Beyond that headline offer, we run four staged deposit bonuses, a reload offer, weekly cashback and a free spins promotion, alongside a full sports betting bonus programme for those who like a flutter on the sportsbook. This page covers every current offer, how wagering works, and how to pick the right one for your style of play.
New players joining us can claim our flagship casino welcome package, which matches your deposit by 777% up to £4,100 and adds 385 free spins to get your account started in style.
The table below sets out the headline terms of this spinpolo bonus package.
| Condition | Value |
|---|---|
| Bonus percentage and cap | +777% up to £4,100 |
| Free spins | 385 |
| Minimum deposit | £8.4 |
| Wagering | 40x |
| Validity | 30 days |
Spins are credited to your account after your qualifying deposit, and the bonus must be wagered within the validity window shown above. Make sure your deposit meets the minimum before claiming, as deposits below that threshold will not trigger the offer.
If you deposit £8.4, a 777% match would add a large bonus amount up to our overall cap, meaning smaller deposits still receive a generous boost toward the £4,100 maximum.
Alongside the welcome package, we offer a staged set of deposit bonuses plus ongoing promotions for regular players.
Your first deposit after the welcome package unlocks a further match of 200% up to £1,300 plus 100 free spins, with 40x wagering and a 30 day validity period from the moment it is credited.
Your second deposit brings a 175% match up to £1,100 plus 100 free spins, also carrying 40x wagering and a 30 day window to clear the requirement.
Deposit a third time and we add 150% up to £920 plus 100 free spins, with the same 40x wagering and 30 day validity applied to this stage of the package.
Your fourth deposit completes the sequence with a 252% match up to £840 plus 85 free spins, again subject to 40x wagering and a 30 day deadline.
Verified players who have completed the welcome package can opt in to our reload bonus, worth 50% up to £210 on a fresh deposit, with 35x wagering and a 7 day validity period.
Players with at least one real money deposit earn up to 15% cashback, capped at £420 per week, calculated automatically every Monday. Cashback funds carry 5x wagering and must be used within 7 days.
Active registered players can receive up to 100 free spins on selected featured slots, with 30x wagering on winnings and a short 3 day validity period to use them.
New sportsbook players can claim a separate sports welcome bonus, matching their first deposit by 100% up to £630, giving bettors in the United Kingdom a dedicated offer away from the casino side of our spinpolo bonus programme.
| Condition | Value |
|---|---|
| Bonus percentage and cap | +100% up to £630 |
| Minimum deposit | £8.4 |
| Minimum odds | 1.70 per selection |
| Wagering | 5x bonus funds |
| Validity | 30 days |
Only qualifying bets at or above the minimum odds count toward wagering, and the bonus must be cleared within its validity window before it expires. This sports offer runs entirely separately from our casino welcome package.
We also reward sports bettors with an accumulator bonus, bet insurance and a tournament based eSports bonus.
Funded sportsbook players automatically receive up to 100% extra on winnings from accumulators of three or more legs, rising to the full 100% on accumulators of ten legs or more, provided each leg meets minimum odds of 1.40.
Verified players who deposited within the previous 30 days can opt in to bet insurance, which returns up to £210 of a losing stake as a free bet, wagered just once within 7 days.
Registered players following selected CS2, Dota 2 and League of Legends tournaments can typically claim a 50% match up to £126, with minimum odds of 1.50 and validity lasting the length of the tournament.
Our casino bonuses generally carry a 40x wagering multiplier on the welcome and deposit offers, while cashback and free spins sit lower at 5x and 30x, and our sports bonuses sit lower still at 5x and 1x depending on the promotion.
A wagering multiplier tells you how many times you must play through the bonus amount before withdrawing any related winnings. Sports wagering also requires bets to meet a minimum odds threshold before they count.
Take our first deposit bonus of £1,300. First, the bonus of £1,300 is credited to your account. Second, multiply £1,300 by the 40x requirement to get £52,000 in required turnover. Third, every real money stake you place counts toward that figure until it is reached, after which winnings become withdrawable.
Picking the right spinpolo bonus depends on how you like to play and how often you deposit with us.
Gambling should always stay entertainment within a budget you can afford, and support is available in the United Kingdom through GamCare.